Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, GEORGE ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 3LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£72,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£630,000
+13.0%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£72,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£557,600
+79.9%
Sold on 26 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£247,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 28 April 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 3LX
← Back to All Properties