Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WOODLANDS, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6JQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+50.0%
Sold on 17 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+1.0%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
-3.9%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+5.4%
Sold on 12 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,500
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6JQ
← Back to All Properties