Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CECIL ALDIN DRIVE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 6YP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+0.9%
Sold on 19 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£386,500
+315.6%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£293,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 6YP
← Back to All Properties