Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CLARENDON ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
18 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£20,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,950
+53.7%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+4.0%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 29 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0PJ
← Back to All Properties