Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DUDDY ROAD, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 2GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£435,000
+18.9%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£366,000
+16.2%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,995
Sold on 27 November 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 2GB
← Back to All Properties