Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SUNNYSIDE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 2RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+64.0%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+93.8%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+20.6%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 4 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 2RP
← Back to All Properties