Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BERKELEY DRIVE, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 1RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,500
+67.1%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+211.7%
Sold on 25 November 2003
Terraced
+£127,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 1RA
← Back to All Properties