23, LEAGATE ROAD, BOSTON, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE22 7BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£216,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.0%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£216,000+188.0%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+38.9%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1