Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LACON ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 5EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£58,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,500
+36.6%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Terraced
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+20.3%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 8 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 5EU
← Back to All Properties