55, FINNEY DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 5DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+253.7%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000+253.7%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000-72.3%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£106,833 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,833
Sold on 28 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1