Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ADWOOD COURT, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4ES
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+53.2%
Sold on 30 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000
+27.2%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
+23.4%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+35.0%
Sold on 13 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4ES
← Back to All Properties