Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WAVERLEY AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 3BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,195
Last Sold Price
26 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£78,195 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£313,195
+33.3%
Sold on 26 March 2018
Terraced
+£78,195 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+44.2%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 5 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 3BN
← Back to All Properties