Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
350, ST HELENS ROAD, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 3PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.9%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£190,000
+94.9%
Sold on 15 February 2023
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+225.0%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 3PQ
← Back to All Properties