Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LITTLE STOCK ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN7 6XU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,000
+18.5%
Sold on 12 December 2012
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£276,000
+15.0%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+26.3%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£49,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN7 6XU
← Back to All Properties