4, FITZWILLIAM LODGE, CHURCH STREET, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S64 8DQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+12.9%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000+1553.3%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£7,500-85.7%
Sold on 18 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+15.4%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 23 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1