Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, DUNNETTS CLOSE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 7AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+34.5%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+3.6%
Sold on 11 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+43.5%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 1 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 7AY
← Back to All Properties