Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ST MARTINS ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 1QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£263,000
+33.2%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 1QW
← Back to All Properties