38, SAMIAN CLOSE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 7FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£176,000+8.0%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000+10.9%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,995
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
Sale #1