Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
209, CHALDON ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£364,562
Last Sold Price
26 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.1%
Price Change
+£214,612 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£364,562
+143.1%
Sold on 26 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£214,612 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 18 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5PN
← Back to All Properties