Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HAWTHORN VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 4PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+24.2%
Sold on 30 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,500
+59.9%
Sold on 13 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+125.4%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 4PL
← Back to All Properties