Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HIGHLAND DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£326,000
+18.5%
Sold on 14 February 2019
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+10.4%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
-3.8%
Sold on 15 December 2011
Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£258,950
Sold on 12 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AD
← Back to All Properties