4, PINEHURST COTTAGES, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 7LJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+54.5%
Sold on 26 June 2017
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000+31.9%
Sold on 23 July 2008
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+32.4%
Sold on 10 December 2002
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 21 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1