25, AUDLEY ROAD, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CB11 3HW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.4%
Price Change
+£218,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+226.4%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£218,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1