Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TOP FLOOR FLAT, 17, SOMERSET STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS2 8NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+46.6%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+155.8%
Sold on 9 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS2 8NB
← Back to All Properties