Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WEST WAY, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 8LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
15 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,950
+20.7%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+141.7%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 6 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 8LU
← Back to All Properties