162, MAIN STREET, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B90 1UA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,450
Last Sold Price
25 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£139,450+3.7%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 20 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1