Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SEDGLEY AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 4HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+349.4%
Price Change
+£62,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+349.4%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£62,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,800
Sold on 14 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 4HZ
← Back to All Properties