Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
276, STAINBECK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 2LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.1%
Price Change
+£171,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+96.1%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,500
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 2LZ
← Back to All Properties