Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PARKER AVENUE, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S44 5AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.6%
Price Change
+£127,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+264.6%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£127,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 5AY
← Back to All Properties