Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, VICTOR CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 0FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+3.3%
Sold on 26 June 2013
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+13.8%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 30 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 0FR
← Back to All Properties