Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE GREEN, COBHAM WAY, LEATHERHEAD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
KT24 5BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+18.1%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£482,500
+85.6%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 17 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT24 5BH
← Back to All Properties