Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BUDGENOR LODGE, DODSLEY LANE, MIDHURST, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU29 0AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+20.4%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
-2.8%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,750
Sold on 2 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU29 0AD
← Back to All Properties