98, WOODS LANE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE22 3UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.3%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,500+130.3%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+31.0%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1