23, MEYRICK ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 8JW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.1%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+157.1%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Terraced
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500+36.1%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+69.8%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+72.4%
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,750
Sold on 21 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1