Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SMITHFIELD AVENUE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.7%
Price Change
+£81,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,000
+184.7%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£81,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 7 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0PS
← Back to All Properties