Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CHURCH ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 0TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+8.2%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000
+30.8%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+103.1%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 0TH
← Back to All Properties