15, BURNS CLOSE, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG4 0RB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£51,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£51,000+47.8%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1