Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PAWSON STREET, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£25,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,500
+69.1%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3BH
← Back to All Properties