Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 417, 42, ELLESMERE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4FY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
+54.1%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
-0.5%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 21 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4FY
← Back to All Properties