Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ULVERLEY GREEN ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£483,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.2%
Price Change
+£240,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£483,000
+99.2%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Terraced
+£240,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,500
Sold on 3 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8BQ
← Back to All Properties