20, DENNY CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH49 0XG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+288.1%
Price Change
+£129,903 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£175,000+288.1%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Detached
+£129,903 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,097-30.6%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Detached
-£19,903 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 9 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1