55, COALSHAW GREEN ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 8JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£91,500+245.3%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500+15.2%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 26 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1