38, WOODSIDE PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS4 2QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£11,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+13.9%
Sold on 24 August 2016
Terraced
+£11,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,400+41.4%
Sold on 1 May 2002
Terraced
+£24,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1