Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HAMILTON ROAD, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 6RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+13.7%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,950
+92.4%
Sold on 24 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 6RG
← Back to All Properties