FLAT 31, THE MALTINGS, CLIFTON ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 0AH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.1%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000+96.1%
Sold on 20 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£51,000-38.2%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,500+146.3%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,500+52.3%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,995+7.3%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1