Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ADMIRALS WALK, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 8AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+18.0%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+1.6%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+21.2%
Sold on 28 January 2008
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 16 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 8AF
← Back to All Properties