Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, FIELD STREET, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 9RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,300
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£50,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,300
+40.9%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£50,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+26.8%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 22 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 9RS
← Back to All Properties