18, THE PADDOCKS, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP27 0DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£187,500+23.4%
Sold on 25 February 2020
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000+26.7%
Sold on 11 November 2015
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 23 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1