Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SUTHERLAND CLOSE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
13 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£60,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,500
+68.4%
Sold on 13 June 2002
Terraced
+£60,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,200
+20.8%
Sold on 5 February 1998
Terraced
+£15,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 15 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9RF
← Back to All Properties