Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, ROSEBERRY AVENUE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 4JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+86.2%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 4JF
← Back to All Properties